CUSTMER CENTER
Contact us ----------------------------------------
Tel:+86-755-86518686
Email:info@flypota.com
CWDM XFP

 CWDM  XFP  from 1270 nm to 1610 nm , up to 10Gbps , distance up to 80km.
Description

  CWDM  XFP  from 1270 nm to 1610 nm , up to 10Gbps , distance up to 80km


Part NumberBit  RateWavelenthDistanceSourceInterface
FXP-10GB-CWxx-2010G/ps1270~1610nm CWDM10-20KMCWDM+PINDouble LC
FXP-10GB-CWxx-4010G/ps1470~1610nm CWDM40KMEML+PINDouble LC
FXP-10GB-CWxx-8010G/ps1470~1610nm CWDM80KMEML+APDDouble LC




                      Previous:     BIDI XFP              Next:     DWDM XFP


You may also be interested in:

Copper SFP      10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable   CWDM Module     BIDI SFP+    CWDM SFP  Dual Fiber SFP   BIDI XFP  DWDM XFP   CWDM XFP  10G XFP  1000M SFP Media Converter   1x1 Optical Switch  100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4


Business Type:


Optical Transceivers

Media Converter

Video Optical Transmitter

Passive Components



ȡվÿqq