CUSTMER CENTER
Contact us ----------------------------------------
Tel:+86-755-86518686
Email:info@flypota.com
100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4


100GBASE-SR10 CFP module supports link lengths of up to 300m and 400m, respectively, over laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables
Description



100GBASE-SR10 CFP module supports link lengths of up to 300m and 400m, respectively, over laser-optimized OM3 and OM4 multimode fiber cables


Part NumberBit  RateWavelenthDistanceInterface
CFP-100G-SRC100G/ps——10KMLC


      



                                   Previous:   40G QSFP                Next:  10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable


You may also be interested in:

Copper SFP      10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable   CWDM Module     BIDI SFP+    CWDM SFP  Dual Fiber SFP   BIDI XFP  DWDM XFP   CWDM XFP  10G XFP  1000M SFP Media Converter   1x1 Optical Switch


Business Type:


Optical Transceivers

Media Converter

Video Optical Transmitter

Passive Components










ȡվÿqq