CUSTMER CENTER
Contact us ----------------------------------------
Tel:+86-755-86518686
Email:info@flypota.com
CWDM XENPAK


10GBASE-CWDM Xenpak modules provide operational distances of up to 40 km over single-mode fiber.
Description



10GBASE-CWDM Xenpak modules provide operational distances of up to 40 km over single-mode fiber.


Part NumberBit  RateWavelenthDistanceSourceInterface
FPK-10GB-CWxx-4010G/psCWDM40KMEML+PINDouble LC




                      Previous:     10G XENPAK          Next:     DWDM XENPAK 


You may also be interested in:

Copper SFP      10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable   CWDM Module     BIDI SFP+    CWDM SFP  Dual Fiber SFP   BIDI XFP  DWDM XFP   CWDM XFP  10G XFP  1000M SFP Media Converter   1x1 Optical Switch  100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4


Business Type:


Optical Transceivers

Media Converter

Video Optical Transmitter

Passive Components




ȡվÿqq